Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


WILLIAM WABON EVERETT & Elizabeth TURNER


Husband: WILLIAM WABON EVERETT
 3 x Great-grandfather
Born:
 23 SEP 1795
 in Wells next the Sea, Norfolk
Married:
 15 OCT 1840
 in Wells, Norfolk
Died: 
Father: THOMAS EVERRITT
Mother: ELIZABETH WABON
Spouses: ELIZABETH JACKSON
Wife: Elizabeth TURNER
Born: 
Died: 
Father: William TURNER
Mother: UNKNOWN ?
Spouses: 
Children
01  (M): William Wabon EVERITT
Born:
 17 NOV 1841
 in Wells, Norfolk
Died: 
Spouses: 

Additional Information

WILLIAM WABON EVERETT:
Alternative Name: WILLIAM WABON EVERRITT
Alternative Name: WILLIAM WABON EVERITT



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Barnes family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21