Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


Henry HARRY & Unknown ?


Husband: Henry HARRY
Born: 
Married: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Wife: Unknown ?
Born: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Children
01  (M): John HARRY
Born:
 1857
 in Hayle, Cornwall
Died: 
Spouses: Elizabeth Ann GUY

Additional Information

Henry HARRY:
Alternative Name: Henry HARRIS



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Barnes family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21