Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


Wilfred ANDREWARTHA & Hazel BARNES


Husband: Wilfred ANDREWARTHA
Born: 
Married:
 1924
 in District of Penzance, Cornwall
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Wife: Hazel BARNES
Born:
 ABT 1902
 in Paul, Cornwall
Died: 
Father: THOMAS BARNES
Mother: SARAH ELIZABETH WRIGHT
Spouses: 

Additional Information

Hazel BARNES:
Alternative Name: Hazelel BARNES



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Barnes family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21