Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


ROBERT WORGER & Judith SUTTON


Husband: ROBERT WORGER
 8 x Great-grandfather
Born: 
Married:
 3 OCT 1683
 in Hinxhill, Kent
Died:
 1713
 in Hinxhill, Kent
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: BENNET WOOD
Wife: Judith SUTTON
Born: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 

Additional Information

ROBERT WORGER:
Alternative Name: ROBERT WORGAR



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Barnes family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21