Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the HIBBITT Family Tree.
Annie's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


Thomas TROTT & Elizabeth WEAVER


Husband: Thomas TROTT
Born:
 ABT 1804
 in Drayton, Somerset
Married:
 1 MAR 1835
 in Curry Rivel, Somerset
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Wife: Elizabeth WEAVER
Born:
 ABT 1797
 in Curry Rivel, Somerset
Died: 
Father: George WEAVER
Mother: Fanny BESGROVE
Spouses: 
Children
01  (M): Henry TROTT
Born:
 ABT 1835
 in Drayton, Somerset
Died: 
Spouses: Sarah PALMER

Additional Information

Elizabeth WEAVER:
Alternative Name: Betty WEAVER



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Hibbitt family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21