Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search

This page forms part of the HIBBITT Family Tree.
Annie's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


Richard SECCOMBE & Joan ?


Husband: Richard SECCOMBE
Born: 
Married: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Wife: Joan ?
Born: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 
Children
01  (F): Margeret SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1654
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: 
02  (F): Joan SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1657
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: 
03  (M): Roger SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1661
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: Martha PRIDDIM
04  (M): Walter SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1664
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: 
05  (F): Mary SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1668
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: 
06  (F): Phillippa SECCOMBE
Born:
 ABT 1673
 in Germansweek, Devon
Died: 
Spouses: 

Additional Information

Joan ?:
Alternative Name: Joane ?
Alternative Name: Johan ?



« Back

Family history and genealogy. Surnames and names in the Hibbitt family tree.

Page last updated: 26-Mar-21